ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837160
nr 1283 7160
Dénes Perger
(1934-2015), Sverige
Dénes Perger (1934-2015), Sweden. Riddarholmen. Signed, dated 1993, numbered 15/280. Subject: 20x30 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Riddarholmen. Signerad, daterad 1993, numrerad 15/280. Motivet: 20x30 cm
Dénes Perger, Swedish painter, born 1934, dead 2015.
800
SEK 300
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:47:43
21/10 18:51:15
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik